
Sunny's Sunny's at The Rim
17623 La Cantera Parkway, San Antonio, TX
Pickup Only
Brunch Food Menu
House Coffee
Salty Sidekick
$6.99
Tiramisu Latte
A dessert-in-a-cup moment, silky, cozy, and lightly sweet with that classic tiramisu warmth.$7.99Dubai Latte
$8.99
Ferrero Mocha
That “first bite of a Ferrero” feeling, but in a cup. Smooth hazelnut, indulgent chocolate, and a velvety finish that feels like a treat.$7.99
Lavender Latte
Soft, floral, dreamy. A calming lavender cloud with a subtle sweetness and a beautiful color shift that feels as good as it tastes.$6.99
Pretty In Pink
Lively raspberry and creamy white chocolate mingle with coconut notes, topped with fresh berries for a picture-perfect sip.$7.99
Cafe Sunnycito
Sun-drenched vanilla and brown-sugar warmth swirl through bold espresso, brightened by a twist of fresh orange zest, pure sunshine in every sip.$6.99
Strawberry Matcha Latte
A blend of sweet strawberry and fresh matcha that tastes magical. A pink-and-green duo that complement each other perfectly.$8.99Matcha Cloud Latte
$7.99Americano
$4.99
Cappuccino
$4.99
Latte
$4.99
Espresso Shot
$4.99
House Coffee (NEW)
NA Beverages
Pepsi
$3.95Diet Pepsi
$3.95Starry
$3.95Lemonade
$3.95Pepsi Zero
$3.95Mug Rootbeer
$3.95Big Red
$3.95Dr Pepper
$3.95
Mango Passion Fruit
Tropical, tangy, and ready to party.$5.99Bright Orange
$5.99Watermelon Lime
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Hibiscus Berry
$5.99Strawberry Lemon
$5.99Le Green
$6.99Doc Pop Poppi
$5.99Cola Poppi
$5.99Orange Poppi
$5.99Lemon Lime Poppi
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Strawberry Lemonade Poppi
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Shirley Temple Poppi
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Raspberry Rose Poppi
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Drip Coffee
$3.95Decaf Drip Coffee
$3.95
Sweet Tea
$3.95
Unsweet Tea
$3.95Half and Half Tea
$3.95Arnold Palmer
$3.95Chocolate Milk
$3.99
Shareables

French Toast Dippers
Delightful french toast sticks served with syrup and fruity compote.$10.99
Parm Fries
Tossed in Parmesan and herbs with house-made garlic aioli.$9.99
Avocado Crostinis
$12.99
Grilled Cheese Teasers
Crispy and savory grilled cheese with tangy tomato basil dip.$12.99
Watermelon & Feta
Fresh watermelon and creamy feta with a balsamic glaze.OUT OF STOCK$10.99
Spread Board
$15.99
Crepes

The Sweetheart
Delicious crepe with strawberries, Nutella, hazelnuts, and whipped cream.$16.99
Berry Cheesecake Crepe
$15.99Lemon Ricotta Crepe
$15.99
Oreo Crepe
$17.99
Ham & Gruyere Crepe
$17.99Turkey Pesto Crepe
$16.99
Chicken Carbonara Crepe
$18.99
Breakfast Crepe
$17.99GLUTEN FREE The Sweetheart
$16.99GLUTEN FREE Breakfast Crepe
$17.99
Brunch

Eggs Benedict
Poached eggs, ham, English muffin, hollandaise, and breakfast potatoes.$18.99
Texas Benny
$18.99Breakfast Sammy
$16.99
Monte Cristo Bagel
$17.99
Whipped Feta & Egg Toast
$17.99
Brunch Bowl
$17.99
Berries & Cream Stack
Buttermilk pancakes with fresh strawberries, blueberries, and raspberries.$16.99
Dubai Chocolate Stack
$18.99
Creme Brulee French Toast
$18.99
Stuffed Croissant French Toast
$18.99
Crispy Chicken & Waffles
$19.99
Birria Chilaquiles
$17.99
Sunny's Sampler
$18.99GLUTEN FREE Breakfast Sammy
$16.99
Lunch

Honey, Please
Pretzel bun, fried chicken, hot honey drizzle, pickles, and hollandaise sauce. Comes with a side of fries.$17.99Smash Burger
$18.99
Pesto Panini
$17.99
Caesar Wrap
$17.99Ranch Wrap
$17.99
Greek Chicken Bowl
$18.99
Chicken Schnitzel
$19.99
Birria Pita
$18.99
Mediterranean Wedge Salad
$16.99GLUTEN FREE Smash Burger
$18.99GLUTEN FREE Caesar Wrap
OUT OF STOCK$17.99GLUTEN FREE Greek Chicken Bowl
$18.99
Sides
LTO- Fall Specials!
Vanilla Cloud
$7.99
Customize your item
Base
Select up to 1
Tempurature
Select up to 1
Milk
Select up to 1
Cold Foam
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1






